previous next

ü

Photographs from the
2011 Downhill Irish NPS RD:1 Run 1
Kilbroney Forest Park | Rostrevor
Sunday 23th March 2011


Click here for [ RUN ONE PHOTOGRAPHS] -- [ RUN TWO PHOTOGRAPHS] -- [ PODIUM PHOTOGRAPHS]


William Bothwell
Number: 91
Category: Under 16
Race position: 28
Fastest Time: 03:43.28
Postion overall: 186
Phil Boyd
Number: 92
Category: Under 16
Race position: 31
Fastest Time: 03:53.01
Postion overall: 197
Gary Donaldson
Number: 98
Category: Under 16
Race position: 9
Fastest Time: 02:54.40
Postion overall: 100
Louis Cannon
Number: 94
Category: Under 16
Race position: 7
Fastest Time: 02:50.02
Postion overall: 86
Angus Fyffe
Number: 101
Category: Under 16
Race position: 2
Club: Plush MTB
Fastest Time: 02:32.79
Postion overall: 43
Jason Farrell
Number: 100
Category: Under 16
Race position: 32
Club: Killarney CC
Fastest Time: 04:03.43
Postion overall: 201
Name
Number: 162
Category:
Race position:
Club:
Fastest Time:
Postion overall:
Name
Number: 163
Category:
Race position:
Club:
Fastest Time:
Postion overall:
Conor Hussey
Number: 104
Category: Under 16
Race position: 13
Club: Killarney CC
Fastest Time: 03:03.71
Postion overall: 130
Ben Hutchinson
Number: 105
Category: Under 16
Race position: 8
Fastest Time: 02:54.18
Postion overall: 99
Roy Kenny
Number: 106
Category: Under 16
Race position: 26
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 03:37.73
Postion overall: 182
Stephen McCormack
Number: 110
Category: Under 16
Race position: 4
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:43.55
Postion overall: 67
Anthony Magnier
Number: 109
Category: Under 16
Race position: 19
Fastest Time: 03:13.40
Postion overall: 151
Thomas McCoy
Number: 111
Category: Under 16
Race position: 16
Club: Eire DH Revolution
Fastest Time: 03:08.99
Postion overall: 142
David Montgomery
Number: 115
Category: Under 16
Race position: 6
Club: Banbridge CC
Fastest Time: 02:45.91
Postion overall: 80
Ross Miller
Number: 114
Category: Under 16
Race position: 23
Fastest Time: 03:19.80
Postion overall: 161
Reece Moore
Number: 116
Category: Under 16
Race position: 12
Fastest Time: 03:03.31
Postion overall: 128
Alex Nowotynski
Number: 119
Category: Under 16
Race position: 20
Club: MBCC
Fastest Time: 03:13.78
Postion overall: 152
Ross Nolan
Number: 118
Category: Under 16
Race position: 37
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 11:36.20
Postion overall: 226
Diarmuid O’Hagan
Number: 120
Category: Under 16
Race position: 33
Fastest Time: 04:08.32
Postion overall: 203
Dale Russell
Number: 122
Category: Under 16
Race position: 11
Club: Gortin MTB
Fastest Time: 02:58.18
Postion overall: 112
Hugh Quane
Number: 127
Category: Under 16
Race position: 30
Fastest Time: 03:49.19
Postion overall: 191
Colm Long
Number: 125
Category: Under 16
Race position: 27
Fastest Time: 03:39.92
Postion overall: 185
Jack O’Sullivan
Number: 131
Category: Under 16
Race position: 10
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:56.72
Postion overall: 110
Adam Tarbett
Number: 123
Category: Under 16
Race position: 5
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:45.65
Postion overall: 78
Cameron Cornforth
Number: 96
Category: Under 16
Race position: 1
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:26.27
Postion overall: 26
Robert Crowley
Number: 97
Category: Under 16
Race position: 15
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 03:07.94
Postion overall: 140
Lawrence Peile
Number: 166
Category: Super Vet
Race position: 5
Fastest Time: 04:30.35
Postion overall: 212
Victor McMinn
Number: 165
Category: Super Vet
Race position: 2
Club: Banbridge CC
Fastest Time: 03:20.57
Postion overall: 164
Peter Popham
Number: 167
Category: Super Vet
Race position: 4
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 04:18.85
Postion overall: 207
Tom Clogher
Number: 170
Category: Super Vet
Race position: 6
Club: TC Racing
Fastest Time: 06:07.47
Postion overall: 222
Brian Forrester
Number: 151
Category: Veteran
Race position: 9
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 03:24.33
Postion overall: 171
Brendon Masterson
Number: 152
Category: Veteran
Race position: 5
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:50.63
Postion overall: 88
Unknown 4186 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Carl Young
Number: 157
Category: Veteran
Race position: 8
Fastest Time: 03:04.46
Postion overall: 133
Colin Finley
Number: 150
Category: Veteran
Race position: 7
Club: Plush MTB
Fastest Time: 02:55.58
Postion overall: 104
Mark Dickson
Number: 158
Category: Veteran
Race position: 1
Club: Plush MTB
Fastest Time: 02:36.68
Postion overall: 50
Gary Williams
Number: 156
Category: Veteran
Race position: 6
Club: Ruff Riders MTB
Fastest Time: 02:53.29
Postion overall: 95
Joe Ward
Number: 155
Category: Veteran
Race position: 3
Club: Plush MTB
Fastest Time: 02:38.23
Postion overall: 54
Unknown 4192 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Peter Bradford
Number: 399
Category: Sport
Race position: 2
Club: Plush MTB
Fastest Time: 02:44.06
Postion overall: 69
Scott Coyne
Number: 212
Category: Sport
Race position: 16
Fastest Time: 03:10.60
Postion overall: 146
James Maguire
Number: 192
Category: Sport
Race position: 9
Club: DIT Cycling Club
Fastest Time: 02:57.32
Postion overall: 111
Brian Leonard
Number: 189
Category: Sport
Race position: 25
Fastest Time: 03:31.25
Postion overall: 177
Colin O’Halloren
Number: 210
Category: Sport
Race position: 36
Club: Connemara
Fastest Time: 04:04.14
Postion overall: 202
Martin Podusel
Number: 217
Category: Sport
Race position: 22
Club: Ballyhouras
Fastest Time: 03:25.66
Postion overall: 172
Gavin Fox
Number: 211
Category: Sport
Race position: 32
Club: WSC
Fastest Time: 03:47.35
Postion overall: 188
James O’Carrol
Number: 207
Category: Sport
Race position: 11
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 03:02.40
Postion overall: 123
Krishna Moeykens
Number: 195
Category: Sport
Race position: 29
Club: NoMad Cycling Club
Fastest Time: 03:38.44
Postion overall: 183
Rieihill Aidy
Number: 218
Category: Sport
Race position: 23
Fastest Time: 03:26.27
Postion overall: 173
John O’Kane
Number: 199
Category: Sport
Race position: 1
Fastest Time: 02:38.92
Postion overall: 57
Oisin Mooney
Number: 214
Category: Sport
Race position: 4
Club: Eire OG CC
Fastest Time: 02:45.77
Postion overall: 79
Alan Magee
Number: 191
Category: Sport
Race position: 34
Fastest Time: 03:53.25
Postion overall: 198
William Love
Number: 190
Category: Sport
Race position: 14
Fastest Time: 03:07.52
Postion overall: 138
Ronan Hopkins
Number: 186
Category: Sport
Race position: 13
Fastest Time: 03:04.85
Postion overall: 134
Shay Doherty
Number: 179
Category: Sport
Race position: 39
Fastest Time: 04:40.12
Postion overall: 214
Alan Todd
Number: 203
Category: Sport
Race position: 5
Fastest Time: 02:51.69
Postion overall: 89
Martin Mullan
Number: 196
Category: Sport
Race position: 10
Fastest Time: 03:00.73
Postion overall: 119
Darren Hopper
Number: 187
Category: Sport
Race position: 8
Club: Connemara
Fastest Time: 02:55.59
Postion overall: 105
Martin Sherry
Number: 202
Category: Sport
Race position: 3
Fastest Time: 02:44.08
Postion overall: 70
Darren Arnold
Number: 175
Category: Sport
Race position: 40
Club: Gortin MTB
Fastest Time: 04:45.57
Postion overall: 215
Darren Murphy
Number: 197
Category: Sport
Race position: 21
Fastest Time: 03:22.83
Postion overall: 169
Robbie Sweeney
Number: 213
Category: Sport
Race position: 42
Club: Ruff Riders MTB
Fastest Time: 05:11.05
Postion overall: 219
Shane Donohoe
Number: 180
Category: Sport
Race position: 18
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 03:19.66
Postion overall: 159
Michael Reynolds
Number: 200
Category: Sport
Race position: 33
Fastest Time: 03:51.22
Postion overall: 194
Damien Mccormick
Number: 194
Category: Sport
Race position: 6
Club: Lakeside Whs Mullingar
Fastest Time: 02:52.76
Postion overall: 92
Roland Katona
Number: 188
Category: Sport
Race position: 15
Fastest Time: 03:09.13
Postion overall: 143
Tadhg Sheehan
Number: 201
Category: Sport
Race position: 41
Club: DU Cycling Club
Fastest Time: 04:55.82
Postion overall: 216
Simon Marconi
Number: 220
Category: Sport
Race position: 28
Fastest Time: 03:34.95
Postion overall: 181
Ricky Browne
Number: 215
Category: Sport
Race position: 30
Fastest Time: 03:38.95
Postion overall: 184
Shane Mcauley
Number: 193
Category: Sport
Race position: 17
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 03:17.18
Postion overall: 156
Jason Wilson
Number: 205
Category: Sport
Race position: 7
Fastest Time: 02:52.87
Postion overall: 93
Tom Quirke
Number: 219
Category: Sport
Race position: 31
Fastest Time: 03:47.30
Postion overall: 187
Kieran Durnin
Number: 182
Category: Sport
Race position: 19
Fastest Time: 03:19.71
Postion overall: 160
Sean Holland
Number: 185
Category: Sport
Race position: 27
Club: Connemara
Fastest Time: 03:33.43
Postion overall: 179
Lawrence Farrington
Number: 234
Category: Senior
Race position: 14
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:41.24
Postion overall: 63
Gareth O’Reilly
Number: 251
Category: Senior
Race position: 22
Fastest Time: 02:52.08
Postion overall: 90
Tim Flood
Number: 271
Category: Senior
Race position: 32
Club: TC Racing
Fastest Time: 03:02.13
Postion overall: 122
Cian Clark
Number: 270
Category: Senior
Race position: 5
Fastest Time: 02:31.26
Postion overall: 40
Craig Nelson
Number: 245
Category: Senior
Race position: 11
Fastest Time: 02:38.44
Postion overall: 55
Rory Beirne
Number: 230
Category: Senior
Race position: 13
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:39.55
Postion overall: 59
Barry Langrell
Number: 239
Category: Senior
Race position: 10
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:36.51
Postion overall: 49
Unknown 4238 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Andy Smith
Number: 262
Category: Senior
Race position: 1
Fastest Time: 02:24.02
Postion overall: 18
Eoin Thomas
Number: 274
Category: Senior
Race position: 16
Club: MBCC
Fastest Time: 02:43.22
Postion overall: 66
Findhan Strain
Number: 261
Category: Senior
Race position: 36
Club: Donegal MTB
Fastest Time: 03:04.10
Postion overall: 132
Stephen Mellon
Number: 243
Category: Senior
Race position: 12
Club: DCU CC
Fastest Time: 02:39.03
Postion overall: 58
David McKenna
Number: 241
Category: Senior
Race position: 19
Club: DIT Cycling Club
Fastest Time: 02:45.26
Postion overall: 75
Robert O’Brien
Number: 250
Category: Senior
Race position: 30
Club: Leinster
Fastest Time: 02:59.04
Postion overall: 114
Eoghan Priestley
Number: 265
Category: Senior
Race position: 23
Fastest Time: 02:52.41
Postion overall: 91
Kyle Malee
Number: 267
Category: Senior
Race position: 21
Fastest Time: 02:50.52
Postion overall: 87
Conor Mulcahy
Number: 264
Category: Senior
Race position: 7
Club: Loose Cannon Racing
Fastest Time: 02:34.40
Postion overall: 45
Colin O’Leary
Number: 247
Category: Senior
Race position: 9
Fastest Time: 02:36.32
Postion overall: 48
James Bourke
Number: 272
Category: Senior
Race position: 40
Club: LCR
Fastest Time: 03:19.89
Postion overall: 162
Noel Sofley
Number: 256
Category: Senior
Race position: 38
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 03:09.15
Postion overall: 144
Mark Dolan
Number: 268
Category: Senior
Race position: 25
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:54.03
Postion overall: 98
Fionn Prendergast
Number: 260
Category: Senior
Race position: 37
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 03:08.19
Postion overall: 141
Michal Kuta
Number: 238
Category: Senior
Race position: 28
Fastest Time: 02:56.10
Postion overall: 107
Joe Penny
Number: 276
Category: Senior
Race position: 17
Fastest Time: 02:43.68
Postion overall: 68
Glen Hamilton
Number: 275
Category: Senior
Race position: 26
Fastest Time: 02:54.42
Postion overall: 101
Unknown 4257 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Unknown 4258 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Lindsay Watson
Number: 259
Category: Senior
Race position: 4
Club: Plush MTB
Fastest Time: 02:30.94
Postion overall: 38
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Number: 235
Category: Senior
Race position: 29
Club: Gortin MTB
Fastest Time: 02:59.03
Postion overall: 113
Eoin O’Siochru
Number: 248
Category: Senior
Race position: 6
Club: DIT Cycling Club
Fastest Time: 02:34.16
Postion overall: 44
Joe Flanagan
Number: 266
Category: Senior
Race position: 33
Club: UCD DH
Fastest Time: 03:03.14
Postion overall: 125
Gavin O’Connel
Number: 246
Category: Senior
Race position: 2
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:30.18
Postion overall: 34
Richard Thornhill
Number: 258
Category: Senior
Race position: 27
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:55.89
Postion overall: 106
Unknown 4265 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Michael Rea
Number: 254
Category: Senior
Race position: 18
Fastest Time: 02:45.06
Postion overall: 74
Robert McKenna
Number: 242
Category: Senior
Race position: 20
Club: DIT Cycling Club
Fastest Time: 02:46.13
Postion overall: 82
Donough O’Brien
Number: 249
Category: Senior
Race position: 24
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:53.01
Postion overall: 94
Matthew Cosgrave
Number: 232
Category: Senior
Race position: 34
Club: Sorrento-Audax Ireland CC
Fastest Time: 03:03.22
Postion overall: 126
Marek Szymanski
Number: 308
Category: Master
Race position: 15
Fastest Time: 02:49.00
Postion overall: 84
Jamie Whelan
Number: 294
Category: Master
Race position: 19
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:54.70
Postion overall: 102
Eamon O’Reilly
Number: 304
Category: Master
Race position: 10
Club: Devils Bit
Fastest Time: 02:41.68
Postion overall: 64
Darragh Burke
Number: 297
Category: Master
Race position: 22
Club: Ruff Riders MTB
Fastest Time: 03:00.04
Postion overall: 116
Brian O’Sullivan
Number: 300
Category: Master
Race position: 16
Club: MBCC
Fastest Time: 02:49.19
Postion overall: 85
Bruce Murphy
Number: 289
Category: Master
Race position: 17
Fastest Time: 02:53.65
Postion overall: 96
Alan Clogher
Number: 280
Category: Master
Race position: 11
Club: Stamullen M Donnelly RC
Fastest Time: 02:44.19
Postion overall: 71
Kamil Hynk
Number: 285
Category: Master
Race position: 25
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 03:06.20
Postion overall: 135
David Lenihan
Number: 302
Category: Master
Race position: 14
Club: Lakeside Whs Mullingar
Fastest Time: 02:47.23
Postion overall: 83
Kenneth Murphy
Number: 303
Category: Master
Race position: 21
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:56.16
Postion overall: 109
Darrell McGrath
Number: 286
Category: Master
Race position: 23
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 03:01.92
Postion overall: 121
Ciaran Coyle
Number: 298
Category: Master
Race position: 26
Club: Donegal MTB
Fastest Time: 03:07.60
Postion overall: 139
Wesley O’Connor
Number: 290
Category: Master
Race position: 24
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 03:03.23
Postion overall: 127
Eric Ryan
Number: 293
Category: Master
Race position: 20
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:56.15
Postion overall: 108
Shane Fitzpatrick
Number: 301
Category: Master
Race position: 12
Fastest Time: 02:44.92
Postion overall: 73
Kevin Moran
Number: 288
Category: Master
Race position: 9
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:40.34
Postion overall: 61
Damien Daly
Number: 299
Category: Master
Race position: 7
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:34.86
Postion overall: 46
Damien Duggan
Number: 284
Category: Master
Race position: 8
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:40.32
Postion overall: 60
John Lawlor
Number: 309
Category: Master
Race position: 4
Club: Zero Gravity
Fastest Time: 02:25.26
Postion overall: 21
Glyn O’Brien
Number: 305
Category: Master
Race position: 6
Club: Revolution
Fastest Time: 02:27.51
Postion overall: 30
Dale McMullen
Number: 287
Category: Master
Race position: 5
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:25.63
Postion overall: 23
Andy Yoong
Number: 296
Category: Master
Race position: 1
Club: Rosco Lines
Fastest Time: 02:21.38
Postion overall: 12
Michael Cowan
Number: 281
Category: Master
Race position: 3
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:25.12
Postion overall: 20
Nigel Page
Number: 292
Category: Master
Race position: 2
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:21.41
Postion overall: 13
Allan Findlay
Number: 33
Category: Junior
Race position: 3
Fastest Time: 02:22.68
Postion overall: 16
Kelan Grant
Number: 35
Category: Junior
Race position: 6
Fastest Time: 02:31.61
Postion overall: 42
Conor Hand
Number: 52
Category: Junior
Race position: 20
Fastest Time: 03:26.49
Postion overall: 174
Ben Gregory
Number: 57
Category: Junior
Race position: 12
Fastest Time: 02:59.83
Postion overall: 115
Diarmuid McAfee
Number: 39
Category: Junior
Race position: 11
Fastest Time: 02:54.98
Postion overall: 103
Nathan Hamilton
Number: 56
Category: Junior
Race position: 5
Fastest Time: 02:30.77
Postion overall: 37
Unknown 4300 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Unknown 4301 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Thomas Cullen
Number: 31
Category: Junior
Race position: 19
Fastest Time: 03:21.47
Postion overall: 166
Unknown 4303 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Dean Hickey
Number: 51
Category: Junior
Race position: 21
Fastest Time: 03:49.53
Postion overall: 192
Ben Irwin
Number: 37
Category: Junior
Race position: 15
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 03:06.27
Postion overall: 136
John Davies
Number: 54
Category: Junior
Race position: 17
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 03:16.07
Postion overall: 155
Chris Murphy
Number: 44
Category: Junior
Race position: 4
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:26.21
Postion overall: 25
Shane Hudson
Number: 36
Category: Junior
Race position: 18
Fastest Time: 03:19.58
Postion overall: 158
Jonathan Charters
Number: 30
Category: Junior
Race position: 9
Fastest Time: 02:45.57
Postion overall: 77
Stephan Graef
Number: 34
Category: Junior
Race position: 10
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:45.93
Postion overall: 81
Kyle Dunn
Number: 55
Category: Junior
Race position: 7
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:37.27
Postion overall: 53
Dan Sheridan
Number: 48
Category: Junior
Race position: 1
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:16.31
Postion overall: 7
Christopher McGlinchey
Number: 41
Category: Junior
Race position: 2
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:16.35
Postion overall: 8
Kevin Coughlan
Number: 6
Category: Elite
Race position: 15
Club: DIT Cycling Club
Fastest Time: 02:25.92
Postion overall: 24
Gavin Kelly
Number: 8
Category: Elite
Race position: 11
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:21.58
Postion overall: 15
Alistair Maxwell
Number: 10
Category: Elite
Race position: 20
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:29.10
Postion overall: 32
Kyle Nelson
Number: 12
Category: Elite
Race position: 12
Fastest Time: 02:23.15
Postion overall: 17
Greg O’Keefe
Number: 13
Category: Elite
Race position: 18
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:27.36
Postion overall: 29
Richard Smith
Number: 15
Category: Elite
Race position: 10
Fastest Time: 02:21.46
Postion overall: 14
Unknown 4320 Do you know who this is? Email us now at pics@uberdogmagazine.co.uk
Gerrard Wolfe
Number: 22
Category: Elite
Race position: 7
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:17.47
Postion overall: 9
Karl O’Sullivan
Number: 23
Category: Elite
Race position: 13
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:24.82
Postion overall: 19
Conor Duffy
Number: 24
Category: Elite
Race position: 19
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:28.27
Postion overall: 31
Mark Tiernan
Number: 25
Category: Elite
Race position: 21
Club: Epic DH
Fastest Time: 02:30.16
Postion overall: 33
Darren Quille
Number: 27
Category: Elite
Race position: 16
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:26.46
Postion overall: 27
Gareth McKee
Number: 18
Category: Elite
Race position: 9
Club: Banbridge CC
Fastest Time: 02:18.06
Postion overall: 11
Seanan O’Riordan
Number: 19
Category: Elite
Race position: 4
Fastest Time: 02:14.83
Postion overall: 4
  Scott Laughland
Number: 9
Category: Elite
Race position: 5
Fastest Time: 02:15.86
Postion overall: 5
Greg Callaghan
Number: 16
Category: Elite
Race position: 6
Club: 021 Racing
Fastest Time: 02:16.12
Postion overall: 6
Joe Smith
Number: 3
Category: Elite
Race position: 3
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:12.44
Postion overall: 3
Colin Ross
Number: 17
Category: Elite
Race position: 8
Club: Rosco Lines
Fastest Time: 02:17.95
Postion overall: 10
Matt Simmonds
Number: 2
Category: Elite
Race position: 22
Club: Chain Reaction Cycles
Fastest Time: 02:31.48
Postion overall: 41
Daniel Wolfe
Number: 14
Category: Elite
Race position: 2
Club: Flow Racing
Fastest Time: 02:11.16
Postion overall: 2

Click here for [ RUN ONE PHOTOGRAPHS] -- [ RUN TWO PHOTOGRAPHS] -- [ PODIUM PHOTOGRAPHS]